{{{#!wiki style="margin: -10px -10px;" | <tablealign=center><tablewidth=100%><tablebordercolor=#14161b><tablebgcolor=#14161b> |
HM 참가팀 |
'''{{{#!wiki style="color: #fff; margin:0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin:-6px -2px -12px" |
||||
Entropiq | GLORE | Team UNiTY | OGC Sigma Esports | |
BRUTE | Europe Saviors Club | eSuba | Dynamo Eclot | |
EM 참가팀 | ERL 참가팀 |
{{{#!wiki style="margin: -10px -10px;" | <tablealign=center><tablewidth=320><tablebordercolor=#9e00de><tablebgcolor=#9e00de> |
EM 참가팀 |
'''{{{#!wiki style="color: #fff; margin:0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin:-6px -2px -12px" |
Main Stage | |||
Karmine Corp blue LFL 우승 |
Team BDS Academy LFL 준우승 |
Papara SuperMassive TCL 우승 |
Beşiktaş TCL 준우승 |
|
Los Heretics LVP SL 우승 |
Guasones LVP SL 준우승 |
Eintracht Spandau PRM 우승 |
SK Gaming Prime PRM 준우승 |
|
파일:Dsyre_Esportslogo_square.png | ||||
Zero Tenacity UL 우승 |
Orbit Anonymo UL 준우승 |
Lionscreed NLC 우승 |
DSYRE LIT 우승 |
|
Play-in Stage | ||||
Gentle Mates LFL 3위 |
BoostGate Esports TCL 3위 |
Ruddy Esports NLC 준우승 |
Macko Esports LIT 준우승 |
|
Nigma Galaxy AL 우승 |
Geekay Esports AL 준우승 |
Team Phantasmas GLL 우승 |
Anorthosis Famagusta Esports GLL 준우승 |
|
EGN Esports LPLOL 우승 |
GTZ Esports LPLOL 준우승 |
Entropiq HM 우승 |
GLORE HM 준우승 |
|
BeFive EBL 우승 |
SPIKE Syndicate EBL 준우승 |
KRC Genk Esports ESLOL 우승 |
A One Man Army ESLOL 준우승 |
|
ERL 참가팀 | ||||
해체된 리그 오브 레전드 프로게임단 |
<colbgcolor=#b88323><colcolor=#fff> 글로어 | ||||
GLORE | ||||
창단 | 2020년 7월 1일 | |||
소속 리그 | HM | |||
약칭 | GLR | |||
로스터 | ||||
{{{#!wiki style="margin: 0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin: -6px -2px -12px" |
<colbgcolor=#b88323><colcolor=#fff>
TOP |
다니엘 수치 EdbyK
|
아담 랭마이어 Adamson
|
|
JGL |
조던 오크스 jokaa
|
|||
MID |
에르칸 셰놀 Envy Carry
|
|||
BOT |
마투시 마주르 raining
|
|||
SPT |
메흐메트 에민 아이딘 Only35
|
바츨라프 프로차즈카 NTK5
|
}}}}}}}}} | |
팀 컬러 | ||||
{{{#!wiki style="margin: 0 -10px -5px" {{{#!folding [ 펼치기 · 접기 ] {{{#!wiki style="margin: -6px -2px -12px" |
■ ■ | }}}}}}}}} |